Incharges
School Academic Coordinators MRS MAMTA AGRAWAL
MRS SUJAMANI
MRS UPMA RANI SHARMA
Newsletter Team MRS RUPINDER SANDHU
MRS SHALOO SAXENA
Discipline Incharges MRS PRAGYA DANDOTIYA [ PRIMARY WING, BASEMENT]
MRS NIMISHA [ PRIMARY WING]
MR ROYAL JAMES [GROUND]
MR MPS TOMAR [SENIOR WING]
MRS JYOTI JAIN [SENIOR WING]
MRS ANUJA AOLE [ PRIMARY WING]
MRS MEENU SANJAY [SENIOR WING]
MRS MARIAMMA SANTOSH [MIDDLE WING]
MR AVINASH SURYAVANSHI [MIDDLE WING, GROUND]
MISS MEGHNA BISHT [MIDDLE WING]
MRS SEEMA SACHDEV [SENIOR WING]
MRS TANYA PAMNANI [ PRIMARY WING]
Examination Incharges MRS CHETNA CHACHRA
MRS ARCHNA SHUKLA
MRS TANUJA SHRIVASTAVA
MRS MAMTA AGARWAL
Quiz Incharges MR M P S TOMAR
MRS ARCHNA DANTRE
Eco-Club Incharges MRS USHA SINGH
MRS HEMLATA SUKHIJA
Independence Day Celebration Incharges CLASS X
Republic Day Celebration Incharges JAN 26TH CLASS IX
JAN 29TH ENGLISH DEPARTMENT
Diwali Celebration Incharges HINDI & SANSKRIT
Children's Day Celebration Incharges TEACHERS
Christmas Day Celebration Incharges CLASS VII & VIII
Investiture Ceremony Incharges CO-ORDINATORS
CBSE Exam Incharges MR E.A. JOHN
MRS JYOTI JAIN
MRS SUCHITRA DHAMDHERE
Prize & Certificates MRS SUJAMANI
MRS MAMTA AGARWAL
MS KAJAL
MRS UPMA RANI SHARMA
ID cards Management COORDINATORS AND CLASS TEACHERS
Teachers Day CLASS XII
Carmel Day CLASS V & VI
Farewell Day CLASS XI
Website In charge MRS CHETNA CHACHRA
Red Green Yellow Blue
MRS IRIS SUNIL (Senior)
MRS RASHMI SABARWAL (Middle)
MS RAMNEET (Primary)
MRS SUSHMA (Senior)
MRS SUNITA SHIVHARE (Middle)
MRS RICHA SOBTI (Primary)
MRS PRASHANSHA SHARMA (Senior)
MRS USHA VYAS (Middle)
MRS SHOBHA THAKUR (Primary)
MRS ARPANA (Senior)
MRS PUNYO YAMUNG (Middle)
MRS SHREE ANAND (Primary)
English MRS ANIKA VIJJAN [I - IV]
MRS LIZ LAWRENCE [V - VII]
MRS VIMLA WILLIAM [VIII - X]
Sanskrit MRS VINITA SHRIVASTAVA [IX - X]
MRS MEENA AGARWAL [VI - VIII]
Science MRS USHA SINGH [VIII - X]
MRS VANDANA INDWAR [VI - VII]
Art & Craft MRS PREETI AGARWAL
MRS SHRUTI SHRIVASTAVA
Computer MRS CHETNA CHACHRA Hindi MRS RACHNA SHARMA [V - VII]
MRS PRATIMA [I - IV]
MRS SHAILJA DIXIT [VIII - X]
Mathematics MRS POONAM ARORA [V - VII]
MRS KAVITHA SHAJI [VIII - X]
MRS RADHA SINGHAL [I - IV]
Sports MRS PRAGYA DANDOTIYA [AEROBICS]
MRS SEEMA SACHDEVA [YOGA]
MR AVINASH SURAVANSHI [HEALTH & WELLNESS]
Commerce MRS MANSI VERMAN Music MRS SEEMA SACHDEVA [BAND / INSTRUMENTAL CHOIR]
MRS DEEPTI MOGHE
MRS RUCHI
MRS RUMILA
Dance MISS VAISHALI [FOLK]
MISS MONIKA DUBEY [CONTEMPORARY]
MRS PADMAJA SHANKAR [FOLK]
Social Science MRS LATIKA NAIR [VIII - X]
MRS INDRANI [VI - VII]
Theatre MRS SHILPA JAIN
MRS EUGENE EXTROS
Personality Development MRS EUGENE EXTROS
Library MRS RESHU JAIN
MRS SIMI SAVI
USM MRS. KAVITHA
MRS MRIDU DAS GUPTA
MRS SHAILEJA DIXIT