Incharges
School Academic Coordinators mrs shailja dixit
mrs sujamani
mrs usha vyas
Newsletter Team mrs madhumita
mrs rupinder sandhu
mrs liz lawrence
Discipline Incharges mr tomar
mrs jyoti baijoo
mr avinash suryavanshi
mrs anuja aole
mrs seema sachdev
mrs pragya dandotiya
Examination Incharges mrs mamta agarwal
mrs manisha thareja
miss sophia fredrick
mrs gloria franklin
Quiz Incharges mrs suchitra dhamdhere
mr m p s tomar
Eco-Club Incharges mrs usha singh
mrs hemlata sukhija
Independence Day Celebration Incharges class vi
Republic Day Celebration Incharges class viii
Diwali Celebration Incharges class ix
Children's Day Celebration Incharges miss samiksha bhartiya
mr hitesh
mrs kamlesh upadhyay
mrs poonam arora
mrs tanya pamnani
mrs sunita parashar
mrs padmaaja shankar
miss ruchi
miss sanyogita
mrs sangeeta dhingra
mrs archana dantre
mrs deepti moghe
Christmas Day Celebration Incharges class vii
Investiture Ceremony Incharges class viii
Labour's Day Celebration Incharges class xii
CBSE Exam Incharges mrs jyoti jain
mrs suchitra dhamdhere
mr e.a. john
Prize & Certificates mrs mamta tambat
mrs eugene
mrs mamta agarwal
mrs vandana
ID cards Management coordinators and class teachers
Teachers Day class x
Carmel Day class ix a
Farewell Day class xi
Foundress Birthday class v
Website In charge mrs archana shukla
mrs simran panjwani
Red Green Yellow Blue
mrs meenu sanjay (senior)
mrs shaloo saxena (middle)
mrs nimisha (primary)
mrs sushma (senior)
mrs indrani (middle)
mrs upma rani sharma (primary)
mrs vimala auustine (senior)
mrs rekha jain (middle)
mrs richa sobti (primary)
mrs latika (senior)
mrs rachna (middle)
mrs shobha thakur (primary)
English mrs vimla william
mrs rupinder sandhu
mrs shilpa jain
mrs tanuja shrivastava
Sanskrit mrs meena agarwal
mrs vinita shrivastava
Science mrs archana dantre
mrs usha singh
mrs meeta manohar
Art & Craft mrs shruti shrivastava
mrs preeti agarwal
mrs reeta bohre
Computer mrs archana shukla Hindi mrs monika johnson
mrs kanchan tiwari
mrs iris sunil
Mathematics mrs jyoti jain
mrs kavitha shaji
mrs shikha batra
Sports mr avinash suravanshi
mrs pragya dandotiya
mrs seema sachdeva
Commerce mrs mansi verman Music mrs deepti moghe
Dance miss sanyogita shrivastava
mrs padmaja shankar
Social Science mrs prashansha sharma
mrs mridu das gupta
mrs rambha
Theatre mrs rupinder sandhu
mrs madhumita bhattacharyya
Personality Development mrs eugene extros
mrs abha mallick
Electronics mr m p s tomar Library mr sevi
mrs reshu jain
USM mr m p s tomar
mrs suchitra dhamdhere
mrs mridu das gupta
mrs shaileja dixit