Incharges
School Academic Coordinators mrs mamta agrawal
mrs sujamani
mrs upma
Newsletter Team mrs madhumita
mrs rupinder sandhu
mrs liz lawrence
Discipline Incharges mrs jyoti baijoo
mrs anuja aole
mr avinash suryavanshi
mrs seema sachdev
mrs pragya dandotiya
mr tomar
Examination Incharges mrs mamta agarwal
mrs manisha thareja
ms sophia fredrick
Quiz Incharges mr m p s tomar
mrs suchitra dhamdhere
Eco-Club Incharges mrs usha singh
mrs hemlata sukhija
Independence Day Celebration Incharges coordinators
Republic Day Celebration Incharges class viii
Diwali Celebration Incharges class ix
Children's Day Celebration Incharges mrs sangeeta dhingra
mrs archana dantre
mrs deepti moghe
miss samiksha bhartiya
mr hitesh
mrs kamlesh upadhyay
mrs poonam arora
mrs tanya pamnani
mrs sunita parashar
miss ruchi
mrs padmaaja shankar
miss sanyogita
Christmas Day Celebration Incharges class ix
Investiture Ceremony Incharges class viii
CBSE Exam Incharges mrs suchitra dhamdhere
mr e.a. john
mrs jyoti jain
Prize & Certificates mrs mamta agarwal
mrs vandana
mrs mamta tambat
ms. kajal
mrs eugene
ID cards Management coordinators and class teachers
Teachers Day class xii
Carmel Day class v
Farewell Day class xi
Foundress Birthday class v
Website In charge mrs archana shukla
mrs simran panjwani
Red Green Yellow Blue
mrs meenu sanjay (senior)
mrs shaloo saxena (middle)
mrs nimisha (primary)
mrs sushma (senior)
mrs indrani (middle)

mrs rekha jain (middle)
mrs richa sobti (primary)
mrs latika (senior)
mrs rachna (middle)
mrs shobha thakur (primary)
English mrs rupinder sandhu
mrs shilpa jain
mrs tanuja shrivastava
mrs vimla william
Sanskrit mrs meena agarwal
mrs vinita shrivastava
Science mrs meeta manohar
mrs archana dantre
mrs usha singh
Art & Craft mrs shruti shrivastava
mrs preeti agarwal
mrs reeta bohre
Computer mrs archana shukla Hindi mrs iris sunil
mrs monika johnson
mrs shailja dixit
Mathematics mrs shikha batra
mrs jyoti jain
mrs kavitha shaji
Sports mr avinash suravanshi
mrs pragya dandotiya
mrs seema sachdeva
Commerce mrs mansi verman Music mrs deepti moghe
Dance miss monika dubey
mrs padmaja shankar
Social Science mrs prashansha sharma
mrs mridu das gupta
mrs rambha
Theatre mrs rupinder sandhu
mrs madhumita bhattacharyya
Personality Development mrs abha mallick
mrs eugene extros
Electronics mr m p s tomar Library mrs reshu jain
USM mrs. kavitha
mrs lathika
mrs mridu das gupta
mrs shaileja dixit
mrs. sujamani