Incharges
School Academic Coordinators mrs shailja dixit
miss jyoti bhushan
mrs usha vyas
CBSE and Inter-School Competitions Incharges mrs usha singh
mrs rashmi sabharwal
mrs meeta manohar
Discipline Incharges mr avinash suryavanshi
mrs seema sachdev
class teachers
mrs pragya dandotiya
Examination Incharges mrs mansi werman
mrs meenu sanjay
mrs mamta agarwal
mrs manisha thareja
Quiz Incharges mr m p s tomar
Eco-Club Incharges mrs archana dantre
mrs usha singh
Independence Day Celebration Incharges mrs arpana pendarkar
mrs sangeeta dhingra
mrs shailja dixit
mrs kavitha shaji
mrs prashansha sharma
Diwali Celebration Incharges mrs usha singh
mrs vimala augustine
mrs eugene extros
mrs mamta agarwal
mrs kanchan tiwari
Children's Day Celebration Incharges mrs sushma sk mathad
mrs shikha batra
miss samiksha bhartiya
Christmas Day Celebration Incharges mrs sushma sk mathad
mrs latika nair
mr mps tomar
mrs vimala william
Investiture Ceremony Incharges class teachers std viii
Labour's Day Celebration Incharges mrs hemlata sukhija
miss jyoti bhushan
mrs vandana indwar
mrs rupinder
mrs rekha jain
CBSE Exam Incharges mrs rashmi sabharwal
mrs sujamani
mrs suchitra dhamdhere
Prize & Certificates mrs mamta agarwal
mrs mamta tambat
mrs eugene
Good Samaritan mrs hemlata
mrs mridu das
mrs vandana
ID cards Management mrs mariyamma
mrs liz
mrs latika
Staff Welfare Fund mrs jyothi baijoo
mrs arpana
mrs meenu sanjay
Teachers Day mrs archana dantre
mrs mansi werman
mrs mridu das
mrs madhumita bhattacharya
Carmel Day mrs meenu sanjay
mrs iris sunil
mrs liz lawrence
mrs shaloo saxena
mrs shikha batra
Annual Day (Primary) miss sophia
mrs poonam arora
mrs mamta tambat
mrs anika vijjan
Annual Day (Senior) mrs mamta agarwal
mrs latika nair
mrs mansi werman
mrs vimala william
Red Green Yellow Blue
mrs jyoti jain (senior)

mrs sunita shivhare (primary)
mrs sangeeta dhingra (senior)

mrs poonam arora (primary)
mrs mridu das gupta (senior)

mrs meeeta manohar (primary)
mrs arpana pendarkar (senior)

mrs mamta tambat (primary)
English mrs eugene extros
mrs anika vijjan
mrs madhumita bhattacharya
Sanskrit mrs vinita shrivastava
mrs meena agarwal
Science mrs usha singh
mrs sunita shivhare
mrs suchitara dhamdere
Art & Craft mrs shruti shrivastava
Computer mrs manisha thareja Hindi mrs shailja dixit
mrs monika johnson
mrs kanchan tiwari
Mathematics mrs sujamani
mrs poonam arora
mrs vimala augustine
Sports mr avinash suryavanshi
Commerce mrs sushma s k Music mrs deepti moghe
Social Science mrs prashansha sharma
mrs arpana
mrs rambha